Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/17/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/17/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/17/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/17/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/17/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/28/2023Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/27/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/27/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/27/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/27/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/27/2023Senior Animal
Full Results

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Current Points

<<>>
Blue Rookieas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Dells
Goodguys
Run CMC
Lucky Dog Racing League
Tri Valley Water Trucks
Air Tech
Cam Man
Fleetwood
Livemoore Auto
Ron DuPratt
Molly Custom Silver
Road Runner
Jaxton Zachary

Points

TVQMA Championship Series - 2023

Red Rookie

As of 10/29/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Leah CarreraEl Sobrante, CA1555193-
211Anthony Garibay (R)Oakley, CA34416627
331Clayton Moretti (R)Danville, CA33311776
47Isaac Luque (R)Tracy, CA133311578
51Bently Kyriss (R)Madera, CA222293100
628Dylan Speer (R)Tracy, CA22279114
79Hayden Hoffman (R)Ontario, CA12275118
81Julian Rose (R)Pleasanton, CA111162131
9771Rowan Schmidt (R)Santa Cruz, CA111147146
102Bree Kyriss (R)Madera, CA111142151
1142Noah Gwerder (R)Tracy, CA1134159
121Baylee Kyriss (R)Madera, CA1134159
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets