Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Blue Rookieas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Red Rookieas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Dells
Goodguys
Run CMC
Lucky Dog Racing League
Tri Valley Water Trucks
Air Tech
Cam Man
Fleetwood
Livemoore Auto
Ron DuPratt
Molly Custom Silver
Road Runner
Jaxton Zachary

Points

TVQMA Winter Series - 2024

Blue Rookie

As of 1/28/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Nate JohnsAntioch, CA122268-
253Leah CarreraEl Sobrante, CA222617
342Noah GwerderTracy, CA1222599
401Julian Rose (R)Pleasanton, CA1113236

Junior Honda

As of 1/28/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Dayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA222270-
22Jaxton ZacharyAntioch, CA222655
366Ava RollinsLivermore, CA222619
415Tessa StromskaGilroy, CA1113040
513Guillermo JimenezLivermore, CA1112941
631Clayton Moretti (R)Danville, CA1112743
751Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA1112248

Senior Honda

As of 1/28/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Sydney StromskaGilroy, CA22268-
253Tristan GarciaBrentwood, CA1222653
335Sophia CarreraEl Sobrante, CA2225810
470Ryder ReesePinole, CA11113434
533Cora AndersenLivermore, CA1112939

Junior Animal

As of 1/28/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Dayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA122268-
22Jaxton ZacharyAntioch, CA122268-

Senior Animal

As of 1/28/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Tristan GarciaBrentwood, CA122267-
25Sydney StromskaGilroy, CA1222661
36Alice SmithNewark, CA222652

Light 160

As of 1/28/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Dayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA122266-
25Sydney StromskaGilroy, CA1222642
335Sophia CarreraEl Sobrante, CA222633
453Tristan GarciaBrentwood, CA112588
56Alice SmithNewark, CA2225511

Junior Stock

As of 1/28/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12Jaxton ZacharyAntioch, CA122269-
211EEaston WrightMartinez, CA222654
366Ava RollinsLivermore, CA1222645
413Guillermo JimenezLivermore, CA1112940

2024 TVQMA Championship Series - 2024

Red Rookie

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Mara Gwerder (R)Tracy, CA122289-
2726Mason Cotroneo (R)Castro Valley, CA1111827
318Ryder Tardiff (R)Clyde, CA11114643
49Nico BosacciSan Carlos, CA1114544

Blue Rookie

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128Dylan Speer (R)Tracy, CA22295-
224Nate JohnsAntioch, CA1222905
342Noah GwerderTracy, CA11114550
41Maycie Brooks (R)Galt, CA1114154
52Julian Rose (R)Pleasanton, CA1113659

Junior Honda

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Dayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA2333120-
251Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA2331128
366Ava RollinsLivermore, CA23311010
41Elliot LopezLivermore, CA23310416
531Clayton Moretti (R)Danville, CA13310119
613Guillermo JimenezLivermore, CA1339030
72Jaxton ZacharyAntioch, CA12228535
823Everly RyanLivermore, CA1113981
915Tessa StromskaGilroy, CA1113387

Senior Honda

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Tristan GarciaBrentwood, CA3333132-
270Ryder ReesePinole, CA2228844
333Cora AndersenLivermore, CA2227458
45Sydney StromskaGilroy, CA1114389
535Sophia CarreraEl Sobrante, CA1114290
642Noah GwerderTracy, CA1114092
72Cash BrooksGalt, CA1113993

Junior Animal

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Dayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA1333133-
251Anthony AndersenLivermore, CA33311617
313Guillermo JimenezLivermore, CA13310231
42Jaxton ZacharyAntioch, CA22229241
531Clayton MorettiDanville, CA2227657
666Ava RollinsLivermore, CA2227261
723Everly RyanLivermore, CA1114093

Senior Animal

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Tristan GarciaBrentwood, CA1333134-
230Jaxson O'BrienManteca, CA11114787
37Benji SmithDanville, CA11114688
443Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA1114094

Light 160

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117Dayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA1333130-
253Tristan GarciaBrentwood, CA23331264
34Greyson RiceSan Jose, CA1114486
470Ryder ReesePinole, CA1114486
535Sophia CarreraEl Sobrante, CA1114189
630Jaxson O'BrienManteca, CA1113991
707Benji SmithDanville, CA0130

Light World Formula

As of 4/27/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
135Sophia CarreraEl Sobrante, CA111170-
243Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA11114426
307Benji SmithDanville, CA1114228
470Ryder ReesePinole, CA1114228

Junior Stock

As of 5/18/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
113Guillermo JimenezLivermore, CA333126-
22Jaxton ZacharyAntioch, CA12229234
366Ava RollinsLivermore, CA11114779
423Everly RyanLivermore, CA11114581
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets