Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA9/24/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/24/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/24/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/24/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/24/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light 160as of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Heavy World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Winter Series by aguymi solutions - 2022

Red Rookie

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA4444138-
230Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA44411919
351Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA34411622
411EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA34411523
513Guillermo Jimenez (R)Livermore, CA34411325
670Ryder Reese (R)Pinole, CA2226078
723Everly Ryan (R)Livermore, CA11134104

Blue Rookie

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Jameson Lydon (R)Madera, CA444126-
21Nathan Suarez (R)Ripon, CA22227056
370Ryder ReesePinole, CA12226660
4222Adam McGowan (R)San Jose, CA12226561
53Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA1113294
676Brandon GlickLincoln, CA1113195

Junior Honda

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Lucas FennOakley, CA3444134-
217DDayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA2331259
33DDavid AndersonClayton, CA134412311
453Tristan Garcia (R)Brentwood, CA44411915
59JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA2225777
633Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA11129105
74Miles LaceySanta Cruz, CA11127107

Senior Honda

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Bailey LydonMadera, CA1444130-
237Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA34411812
332Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA124411713
435Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA3338743
54Greyson RiceSan Jose, CA11113595
61Nathan SuarezRipon, CA11113496
723Carter SalazarLivermore, CA1113199
817Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA11129101
902Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA11128102
1027Tommy ChristieSeattle, WA1124106

Senior Animal

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA111135-
237Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA111135-
327Tommy ChristieSeattle, WA111332

Heavy Animal

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Evan MacFarlaneNapa, CA3333104-
267Kylie GlickLincoln, CA1113470

Light 160

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA2444134-
21Mia BolanosLincoln, CA13339539
301Bailey LydonMadera, CA3339341
402Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA11113599
54Greyson RiceSan Jose, CA11133101

Heavy 160

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA2333102-
25Dustyn BellOakley, CA11113567
367Kylie GlickLincoln, CA1113270

Light World Formula

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA111134-
2184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA111331
300Dustyn BellOakley, CA111322

Heavy World Formula

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Evan MacFarlaneNapa, CA111135-

Championship Series - 2022

Red Rookie

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Elliot LopezLivermore, CA333146-
251Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA33311432
37Isabella Luque Sanchez (R)Tracy, CA22228660
42Jaxton Zachary (R)Antioch, CA12228660
530Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA12228462
611EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA2228165
713Guillermo Jimenez (R)Livermore, CA1226779
824Nate Johns (R)Antioch, CA111145101
933Cora Andersen (R)Livermore, CA11143103
1049Santino Guadamuz (R)Antioch, CA11143103

Blue Rookie

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA3555164-
217Levi WestfallSanta Rosa, CA33312143
323Everly Ryan (R)Livermore, CA33311945
41Isabella Luque SanchezTracy, CA23311252
5222Adam McGowan (R)San Jose, CA123311153
651Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA1339470
730Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA11228282
82Jaxton Zachary (R)Antioch, CA1227688
911EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA1227193
103Grayson Craine (R)El Dorado Hills, CA1226599

Junior Honda

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Lucas FennOakley, CA4666267-
217DDayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA156623631
39JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA166622542
453Tristan Garcia (R)Brentwood, CA66622344
55Jameson Lydon (R)Madera, CA26618483
63DDavid AndersonClayton, CA344142125
744Maxton "Mad Max" CrabtreeRoseville, CA1162205
811EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA2261206
913Guillermo JimenezLivermore, CA2256211
1033Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA11137230

Senior Honda

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Bailey LydonMadera, CA2777226-
235Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA145520026
370Ryder ReesePinole, CA25515868
422Anthony VenturaRichmond, CA24414383
523Carter SalazarLivermore, CA25513195
67Benji SmithDanville, CA233124102
717Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA333122104
81Nathan SuarezRipon, CA1133110116
93Tobias MathesonFolsom, CA1344108118
1037Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA333106120

Junior Animal

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA3444183-
253Tristan Garcia (R)Brentwood, CA2228697
344Maxton "Mad Max" CrabtreeRoseville, CA111178105
413tTatum KriegelLincoln, CA11146137

Senior Animal

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA2666265-
23Bailey LydonMadera, CA355522045
307Benji SmithDanville, CA111144221
4184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA11144221
523Jacob RyanLivermore, CA11141224
601Mia BolanosLincoln, CA11139226
732Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA11139226

Light 160

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA122290-
232Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA2227317
301Bailey LydonMadera, CA11117218
407Benji SmithDanville, CA15337
55Jace HaleManteca, CA11114842
61Mia BolanosLincoln, CA1114347
7184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA1114248
813tTatum KriegelLincoln, CA1114050
95Oliver JordanTravis AFB, CA1113456
1023Jacob RyanLivermore, CA12664

Heavy 160

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA111146-
204Evan MacFarlaneNapa, CA111451

Light World Formula

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100Dustyn BellOakley, CA2333127-
207Benji SmithDanville, CA122210522
323Jacob RyanLivermore, CA2228839
4184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA2228443
5184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA11114681

Heavy World Formula

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Evan MacFarlaneNapa, CA111148-

Junior Stock

As of 8/27/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Tristan Garcia (R)Brentwood, CA444166-
217DDayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA22229571
37Lucas FennOakley, CA22229076
43David AndersonClayton, CA2229076
511EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA2228284
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets






Latest Videos

CA Monza @ AQMA
Club Race #3 Heat
Club Race 3 5/22 MAIN
Club Race 4 Heat
Blue Rookies 5-22-22