Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Heavy Hondaas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 5/8/2021
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Light 160as of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 9/18/2021
Full Points
AdArt
Dells
Freal
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
HIP Renovations
Home Intellegent
Hop Devine
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto

Points

Tri-Valley Club Series Schedule - 2021

Red Rookie

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA3555217-
244Jameson Lydon (R)Madera, CA55518433
323Everly Ryan (R)Livermore, CA233109108
46Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA122289128
556Zane Burd (R)Sonora, CA22280137
62BBrody Sullivan (R)Tracy, CA22278139
732Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA122244173
817Brantley Yawornisky (R)Martinez, CA111144173
938Elanie Hernandez (R)San Jose, CA11142175
1076Brandon GlickLincoln, CA11140177

Blue Rookie

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117dDayton DeCarlo (R)Brentwood, CA1333134-
233Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA22229638
32Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA2228648
432Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA2228351
556Zane Burd (R)Sonora, CA11114787
617Brantley YaworniskyMartinez, CA11114589
71Joey HaikVallejo, CA1114094
801Daniel Vazquez (R)Lincoln, CA11131103

Junior Honda

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Benji SmithDanville, CA5666275-
27Lucas Fenn (R)Oakley, CA166625718
33David AndersonClayton, CA66623639
417Dayton DeCarlo (R)Brentwood, CA333118157
524NNathan Fernandez (R)Tracy, CA22287188
633Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA22275200

Senior Honda

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Anthony VenturaRichmond, CA4666265-
217Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA66624223
341Bailey LydonMadera, CA55519273
423Carter SalazarLivermore, CA333122143
53Tobias MathesonFolsom, CA22278187
658Clay MibachSunnyvale, CA111146219
727Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA111146219
823Jacob RyanLivermore, CA11146219
932Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA11135230
102Asher HaikVallejo, CA11134231

Heavy Honda

As of 7/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
194BAniyah ScottBrentwood, CA3333167-
267Kylie GlickLincoln, CA111148119
3184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA11143124

Senior Animal

As of 5/8/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Jacob RyanLivermore, CA127-
227Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA261

Heavy Animal

As of 6/26/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195AAngie CravottaLivermore, CA128-

Light 160

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Matthew LindePittsburg, CA1666258-
223Jacob RyanLivermore, CA16662553
307Benji SmithDanville, CA155520157
441Dustyn BellOakley, CA1444154104
527Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA1333121137
658Clay MibachSunnyvale, CA111144214
741Bailey LydonMadera, CA11137221
812Haven ShermanCitrus Heights, CA1131227

Heavy 160

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195AAngie CravottaLivermore, CA6666283-
202Jonathan VenturaRichmond, CA66624142
394BAniyah ScottBrentwood, CA55520875
4184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA22260223
500Dustyn BellOakley, CA11142241

Light World Formula

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Matthew LindePittsburg, CA3666268-
223Jacob RyanLivermore, CA266624424
395AAngie CravottaLivermore, CA66623434
427Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA1444167101
524Josiah VegaAntioch, CA11143225

Heavy World Formula

As of 7/10/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Evan MacFarlaneNapa, CA3333142-

Junior Stock

As of 5/8/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107Benji SmithDanville, CA111146-
224NNathan Fernandez (R)Tracy, CA111451
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets