Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Light 160
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light 160as of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Heavy World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Winter Series by aguymi solutions - 2022

Red Rookie

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
13Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA4444138-
230Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA44411919
351Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA34411622
411EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA34411523
513Guillermo Jimenez (R)Livermore, CA34411325
670Ryder Reese (R)Pinole, CA2226078
723Everly Ryan (R)Livermore, CA11134104

Blue Rookie

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Jameson Lydon (R)Madera, CA444126-
21Nathan Suarez (R)Ripon, CA22227056
370Ryder ReesePinole, CA12226660
4222Adam McGowan (R)San Jose, CA12226561
53Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA1113294
676Brandon GlickLincoln, CA1113195

Junior Honda

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Lucas FennOakley, CA3444134-
217DDayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA2331259
33DDavid AndersonClayton, CA134412311
453Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA44411915
59JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA2225777
633Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA11129105
74Miles LaceySanta Cruz, CA11127107

Senior Honda

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Bailey LydonMadera, CA1444130-
237Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA34411812
332Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA124411713
435Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA3338743
54Greyson RiceSan Jose, CA11113595
61Nathan SuarezRipon, CA11113496
723Carter SalazarLivermore, CA1113199
817Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA11129101
902Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA11128102
1027Tommy ChristieSeattle, WA1124106

Senior Animal

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA111135-
237Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA111135-
327Tommy ChristieSeattle, WA111332

Heavy Animal

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Evan MacFarlaneNapa, CA3333104-
267Kylie GlickLincoln, CA1113470

Light 160

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
132Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA2444134-
21Mia BolanosLincoln, CA13339539
341Bailey LydonMadera, CA3339341
402Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA11113599
54Greyson RiceSan Jose, CA11133101

Heavy 160

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA2333102-
25Dustyn BellOakley, CA11113567
367Kylie GlickLincoln, CA1113270

Light World Formula

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
102Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA111134-
2184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA111331
300Dustyn BellOakley, CA111322

Heavy World Formula

As of 1/29/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
104Evan MacFarlaneNapa, CA111135-

Championship Series - 2022

Red Rookie

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA333114-
25Elliot LopezLivermore, CA22210311
37Isabella Luque Sanchez (R)Tracy, CA22228628
42Jaxton Zachary (R)Antioch, CA12228628
530Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA12228430
611EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA2228133
713Guillermo Jimenez (R)Livermore, CA1226747
833Cora Andersen (R)Livermore, CA1114371
917Levi WestfallSanta Rosa, CA1114173

Blue Rookie

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA3444126-
2222Adam McGowan (R)San Jose, CA123311115
317Levi WestfallSanta Rosa, CA2228145
423Everly Ryan (R)Livermore, CA2228046
511EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA1227155
63Grayson Craine (R)El Dorado Hills, CA1226561
77Isabella Luque SanchezTracy, CA113492
81Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA113492
913Guillermo Jimenez (R)Livermore, CA1113096
1033Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA112898

Junior Honda

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Lucas FennOakley, CA3444182-
217DDayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA34416220
39JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA144415527
453Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA44414933
53DDavid AndersonClayton, CA34414240
644Jameson Lydon (R)Madera, CA14412953
733Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA11137145

Senior Honda

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Bailey LydonMadera, CA1444145-
270Ryder ReesePinole, CA24412916
317Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA33312223
435Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA123311431
51Nathan SuarezRipon, CA113311035
622Anthony VenturaRichmond, CA23310936
707Benji SmithDanville, CA2228659
83Tobias MathesonFolsom, CA12227669
923Carter SalazarLivermore, CA1226778
103Connor PenixClovis, CA225788

Junior Animal

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA222295-
253Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA222869

Senior Animal

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA2444178-
241Bailey LydonMadera, CA233313543
3184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA11144134

Light 160

As of 5/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Bailey LydonMadera, CA111172-
207Benji SmithDanville, CA15319
31Mia BolanosLincoln, CA1114329
423Jacob RyanLivermore, CA12646

Light World Formula

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100Dustyn BellOakley, CA2333127-
27Benji SmithDanville, CA12228839
323Jacob RyanLivermore, CA2228839
4184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA2228443

Junior Stock

As of 5/22/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Lucas FennOakley, CA222290-
23David AndersonClayton, CA22290-
353Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA222828
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets






Latest Videos

CA Monza @ AQMA
Club Race #3 Heat
Club Race 3 5/22 MAIN
Club Race 4 Heat
Blue Rookies 5-22-22