Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Championship Series - 2022

Red Rookie

As of 10/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Elliot LopezLivermore, CA444227-
251Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA333114113
324Nate Johns (R)Antioch, CA122290137
466Ava Rollins (R)Livermore, CA222288139
57Isabella Luque Sanchez (R)Tracy, CA222286141
62Jaxton Zachary (R)Antioch, CA122286141
730Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA122284143
811EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA22281146
913Guillermo Jimenez (R)Livermore, CA12267160
1033Cora Andersen (R)Livermore, CA11143184
1149Santino Guadamuz (R)Antioch, CA11143184
125Sydney Stromska (R)Gilroy, CA11142185
1317Levi WestfallSanta Rosa, CA11141186
1415Tessa Stromska (R)Gilroy, CA11141186
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets