Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Heavy Hondaas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 5/8/2021
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Light 160as of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 9/18/2021
Full Points
AdArt
Dells
Freal
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
HIP Renovations
Home Intellegent
Hop Devine
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto

Points

Tri-Valley Club Series Schedule - 2021

Light 160

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
10Matthew LindePittsburg, CA1666258-
223Jacob RyanLivermore, CA16662553
307Benji SmithDanville, CA155520157
441Dustyn BellOakley, CA1444154104
527Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA1333121137
658Clay MibachSunnyvale, CA111144214
741Bailey LydonMadera, CA11137221
812Haven ShermanCitrus Heights, CA1131227
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets