Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi

Points

Tri-Valley Club Series Schedule - 2021

Light 160

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
103Matthew LindePittsburg, CA3888350-
223Jacob RyanLivermore, CA188833515
307Benji SmithDanville, CA177728268
43Dustyn BellOakley, CA1555197153
527Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA1333121229
658Clay MibachSunnyvale, CA111144306
741Bailey LydonMadera, CA11137313
888Bryant BellOakley, CA11135315
912Haven ShermanCitrus Heights, CA1131319
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets