Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/8/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Blue Rookieas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Red Rookieas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Dells
Goodguys
Run CMC
Lucky Dog Racing League
Tri Valley Water Trucks
Air Tech
Cam Man
Fleetwood
Livemoore Auto
Ron DuPratt
Molly Custom Silver
Road Runner
Jaxton Zachary

Points

TVQMA Championship Series - 2023

Senior Honda

As of 10/29/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
170Ryder ReesePinole, CA2888330-
253Tristan Garcia (R)Brentwood, CA268829832
317Levi Westfall (R)Santa Rosa, CA68829139
435Sophia CarreraEl Sobrante, CA367728941
532Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA168827060
633Cora AndersenLivermore, CA166177153
71Isabella Luque SanchezTracy, CA244117213
86Alice SmithNewark, CA13391239
922Anthony VenturaRichmond, CA12268262
103Dale RobinsonVictoria, BC2267263
1172Tessa LandersSan Jose, CA2259271
1219Paris HoffmanOntario, CA12258272
1396Jace BeaversMadera, CA2255275
142Nathan SuarezRipon, CA11142288
1513Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA11136294
161Bently KyrissMadera, CA1131299
1717Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA0330
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets