Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/18/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/27/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/9/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/26/2024Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/23/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/26/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/29/2023Senior Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Blue Rookieas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/28/2024
Full Points
Red Rookieas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Dells
Goodguys
Run CMC
Lucky Dog Racing League
Tri Valley Water Trucks
Air Tech
Cam Man
Fleetwood
Livemoore Auto
Ron DuPratt
Molly Custom Silver
Road Runner
Jaxton Zachary

Points

TVQMA Championship Series - 2023

Junior Honda

As of 10/29/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Brett NewsomRancho Cordova, CA3788326-
217DDayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA18883242
323Everly RyanLivermore, CA247729630
42Jaxton ZacharyAntioch, CA277728937
549Santino Guadamuz (R)Antioch, CA38826462
630Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA67725571
766Ava RollinsLivermore, CA8824284
851Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA277223103
995Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA245169157
1013Guillermo JimenezLivermore, CA55153173
114Elliot LopezLivermore, CA3398228
1244Jameson Lydon (R)Madera, CA11136290
1356ZZane BurdSonora, CA1135291
1415Tessa StromskaGilroy, CA1130296
154Miles LaceySanta Cruz, CA1129297
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets