Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Light 160
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light 160as of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Heavy World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Winter Series by aguymi solutions - 2022

Junior Honda

As of 3/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Lucas FennOakley, CA3444134-
217DDayton DeCarloBrentwood, CA2331259
33DDavid AndersonClayton, CA134412311
453Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA44411915
59JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA2225777
633Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA11129105
74Miles LaceySanta Cruz, CA11127107
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets






Latest Videos

CA Monza @ AQMA
Club Race #3 Heat
Club Race 3 5/22 MAIN
Club Race 4 Heat
Blue Rookies 5-22-22