Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi

Points

Tri-Valley Club Series Schedule - 2021

Red Rookie

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
144Jameson Lydon (R)Madera, CA777265-
23Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA46662623
323Everly Ryan (R)Livermore, CA45518679
42BBrody Sullivan (R)Tracy, CA1333123142
56Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA122289176
656Zane Burd (R)Sonora, CA22280185
751Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA22271194
832Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA122244221
917Brantley Yawornisky (R)Martinez, CA111144221
1052Nathan Suarez (R)Ripon, CA11144221
1138Elanie Hernandez (R)San Jose, CA11142223
1276Brandon GlickLincoln, CA11140225
1311Lola Bugnatto (R)Discovery Bay, CA111139226
143Connor Penix (R)Clovis, CA11138227
159Christopher HintzPortola Valley, CA11138227
1610Cain Serrano (R)Half Moon Bay, CA11137228
1735Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA11135230
1895Easton Wright (R)Martinez, CA11135230
19100Isaiah Brown (R)Las Vegas, NV11132233
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets