Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Championship Series - 2022

Blue Rookie

As of 10/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
195Logan Fenn (R)Oakley, CA3677242-
299Anthony Andersen (R)Livermore, CA135517369
330Jaxson O'Brien (R)Manteca, CA234417270
42Jaxton Zachary (R)Antioch, CA34416082
501Isabella Luque SanchezTracy, CA34414795
617Levi WestfallSanta Rosa, CA333121121
723Everly Ryan (R)Livermore, CA333119123
8222Adam McGowan (R)San Jose, CA1233111131
911EEaston Wright (R)Martinez, CA12271171
103Grayson Craine (R)El Dorado Hills, CA12265177
1172Tessa Landers (R)San Jose, CA111143199
1233Cora Andersen (R)Livermore, CA11135207
1319Paris HoffmanOntario, CA11134208
1413Guillermo Jimenez (R)Livermore, CA11130212
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets