Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/8/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/20/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Heavy Hondaas of 7/10/2021
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 5/8/2021
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
Light 160as of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 9/18/2021
Full Points
AdArt
Dells
Freal
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
HIP Renovations
Home Intellegent
Hop Devine
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto

Points

Tri-Valley Club Series Schedule - 2021

Blue Rookie

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117dDayton DeCarlo (R)Brentwood, CA1333134-
233Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA22229638
32Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA2228648
432Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA2228351
556Zane Burd (R)Sonora, CA11114787
617Brantley YaworniskyMartinez, CA11114589
71Joey HaikVallejo, CA1114094
801Daniel Vazquez (R)Lincoln, CA11131103
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets