Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA9/18/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/28/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/17/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/10/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA6/26/2021Light 160
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2021Heavy Honda
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 1/16/2022
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi

Points

Tri-Valley Club Series Schedule - 2021

Blue Rookie

As of 10/30/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
153Tristan Garcia (R)San Bruno, CA444166-
217dDayton DeCarlo (R)Brentwood, CA133313432
333Joseph RubalcabaHollister, CA22229670
456Zane Burd (R)Sonora, CA22229076
537Eli Black (R)Santa Rosa, CA2228680
632Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA2228383
79JBrett Newsom (R)Rancho Cordova, CA1226898
84Miles Lacey (R)Santa Cruz, CA111146120
917Brantley YaworniskyMartinez, CA111145121
101Joey HaikVallejo, CA11140126
1148Maddie CrabtreeRoseville, CA11137129
123Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA1132134
1301Daniel Vazquez (R)Lincoln, CA11131135
141Nathan Gippetti (R)Campbell, CA1131135
1524Elanie Hernandez (R)San Jose, CA11129137
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets