Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Championship Series - 2022

Light 160

As of 10/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA1334172-
232Brody Byrne (R)Petaluma, CA34413933
390Bailey LydonMadera, CA222211755
472Dustyn BellOakley, CA12228191
535Sophia CarreraEl Sobrante, CA2227993
65Oliver JordanTravis AFB, CA22269103
770Ryder ReesePinole, CA11156116
807Benji SmithDanville, CA53119
95Jace HaleManteca, CA111148124
101Mia BolanosLincoln, CA11143129
11184Johnny BolanosLincoln, CA11142130
1213tTatum KriegelLincoln, CA11140132
1350Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA11134138
143Connor PenixClovis, CA1131141
1523Jacob RyanLivermore, CA26146
163Tobias MathesonFolsom, CA19153
175Colton HaleManteca, CA18154
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets