Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/28/2023Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/29/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA8/27/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA7/30/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Light 160as of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Junior Stockas of 1/29/2023
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Championship Series - 2022

Senior Honda

As of 10/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
190Bailey LydonMadera, CA3899308-
235Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA256725058
370Ryder ReesePinole, CA37723375
416Anthony VenturaRichmond, CA355171137
523Carter SalazarLivermore, CA255131177
63Connor PenixClovis, CA244129179
77Benji SmithDanville, CA233124184
817Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA333122186
932Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA244119189
101Nathan SuarezRipon, CA1133110198
113Tobias MathesonFolsom, CA1344108200
1237Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA333106202
1372Tessa LandersSan Jose, CA12269239
1417Levi Westfall (R)Santa Rosa, CA22257251
1548Maddie CrabtreeRoseville, CA12253255
165Jace HaleManteca, CA111145263
1750Cameron CarrawayCastro Valley, CA11139269
1823Jacob RyanLivermore, CA1137271
195Colton HaleManteca, CA122232276
203Dale RobinsonVictoria, BC1119289
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets