Latest Results

<<>>
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/22/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA5/21/2022Junior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA4/16/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/26/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA3/5/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/29/2022Senior Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/16/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA1/15/2022Heavy Animal
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/30/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Red Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Blue Rookie
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Junior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Senior Honda
Full Results
Tri-Valley QMA10/16/2021Light 160
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Red Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Blue Rookieas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Junior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Hondaas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Senior Animalas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy Animalas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light 160as of 3/5/2022
Full Points
Heavy 160as of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Light World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Heavy World Formulaas of 1/29/2022
Full Points
Dells
Golden Oakes
Goodguys
Hunts Race World
Impact
SDL
Rice60
Run CMC
WLButler
Bradley
Rock Auto
Agyumi
Lucky Dog Racing League
Muddy Paws Grooming
Play It Again Sports
Tri Valley Water Trucks

Points

Winter Series by aguymi solutions - 2022

Senior Honda

As of 3/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Bailey LydonMadera, CA1444130-
237Eli BlackSanta Rosa, CA34411812
332Brody ByrnePetaluma, CA124411713
435Sophia Carrera (R)El Sobrante, CA3338743
54Greyson RiceSan Jose, CA11113595
61Nathan SuarezRipon, CA11113496
723Carter SalazarLivermore, CA1113199
817Jenna ScreetonOakdale, CA11129101
902Jaxon BurnettSnohomish, WA11128102
1027Tommy ChristieSeattle, WA1124106
Driver Registration
POWRi Quarter Midgets






Latest Videos

CA Monza @ AQMA
Club Race #3 Heat
Club Race 3 5/22 MAIN
Club Race 4 Heat
Blue Rookies 5-22-22